2001-2002

PELAAJAOTTELUTMAALITSYÖTÖTPISTEETPISTE KA
Eerola Tomi191211231,21
Helpiö Veli233128592,57
Hyökyvaara Janne00000,00
Imeläinen Mikko161450,31
Juvonen Marko150440,27
Koivuranta Tarmo12133,00
Kopra Joni181811291,61
Kunnola Pekka31341,33
Lahtinen Jari182916452,50
Mikkola Harri211327401,90
Mustanoja Ville204626723,60
Mäkelä Jari-Pekka232126472,04
Määttänen Marko194319623,26
Nappa Jani18176231,28
Paulamäki Juha11210121,09
Rantala Jukka30551,67
Ristilä Sami21121,00
Yhteensä 237198435