2004-2005

FUTSAL-LIIGA 2004-2005

 

#RunkosarjaOVTHTMPMP
1Ruutupaidat11812674325
2VALO11731674424
3Ilves FS11722533123
4Mad Max11614534519
5Tervarit11614494319
6TP-Kaarle11614555019
7TPK11515443616
8Loiske11416575113
9GFT11416515313
10KaaPo11317365510
11Gepardi11317326110
12Akilles11001136880
         
#MitalisarjaOVTHTMPMP
         
1Ilves FS161222804138
2Ruutupaidat161213946137
3VALO16943886131
4TP-Kaarle16817768625
5Mad Max16718726522
6Tervarit16628647220

 

PELAAJAMAALITSYÖTÖTYHTEENSÄ
Paulamäki Juha

9

8

17

Mikkola Harri

4

12

16

Mäkelä Jari-Pekka

10

4

14

Helpiö Veli

7

6

13

Saarinen Jussi

8

3

11

Mustanoja Ville

6

3

9

Ruhanen Jukka

3

6

9

Kuusikko Eero

7

1

8

Mäkinen Jarno

4

4

8

Kopra Joni

3

4

7

Eerola Tomi

2

3

5

Hyökyvaara Jarno

3

0

3

Juuti Jaakko

2

1

3

Kuusikko Tuomas

2

1

3

 

* Tilastoista puuttuu ottelumäärät + varoitukset ja ulosajot