2008-2009

FUTSAL-LIIGA 2008-2009

 

#JoukkueOVTHTMPMP
1Ilves FS181215774537
2GFT181143624137
3TPK181116595634
4PoPa18963704933
5Ruutupaidat181017626431
6Loiske18747646025
7Tervarit18729716423
8Mad Max184410748116
9Sievi Futsal182511558611
10VALO182214541028
pelaajaottelutmaalitsyötötyht.

Jarno Mattila

14

20

3

23

Joni Niskavaara

17

10

9

19

Jere Blom

18

4

10

14

Timo Kopola

16

9

6

15

Veli Helpiö

14

5

5

10

Harri Mikkola

17

3

5

8

Vesa Pajula

14

3

1

4

Riku Raikko

7

0

3

3

Joni Kopra

18

10

5

15

Tomi Eerola

7

0

3

3

Jarmo Juvonen

12

0

0

0

Mikko Nieminen

3

0

0

0

Marko Loijas

15606

Jarno Mäkinen

2000

Jarkko Riihimäki

1000

Marko Juvonen

2000

Jari-Pekka Mäkelä

9336

Ville Mustanoja

4011

Janne Rantti

1000

Mikko Imeläinen

10011

Tomi Mäkelä

1000

Eemeli Puotiniemi

3000

Antti Heikkilä (WFT)

2011

 

* Tilastoista puuttuu varoitukset ja ulosajot