2018-2019

FUTSAL-LIIGA 2018-2019

 

#JoukkueO3210MEP
1KaDy2216114109–4651
2Leijona Futsal2217005118–5951
3GFT2216114105–5651
4Sievi FS221420690–6846
5SoVo22111010128–10535
6Ilves FS2211011068–6234
7JoSePa229101276–9029
8Mad Max229011283–10228
9PP-70226301365–8824
10FC Kemi225131355–9720
11PJK224121557–11416
12Tervarit222131658–12511

 

PvmKierrosOtteluLopputulosOttelusarja
23.3.2019PuolivälieräMad Max - KaDy1-40-3
17.3.2019PuolivälieräKaDy - Mad Max6-02-0
16.3.2019PuolivälieräKaDy - Mad Max3-21-0

 

PelaajaMaalitSyötötPisteetOttelutVaroituksetUlosajot
Kunnas Justus251035214 
Jussila Matti71926214 
Matinaro Mikko12719172 
Heritty Mikko10717191 
Raikko Riku8614201 
Peris Mora Alejandro5813233 
Lingman Kim47112451
Collin Jesse347201 
Matinaro Harri31422  
Kauppinen Ville30371 
Seeck Nico20220  
Lahtinen Veeti022182 
Saari Jukka1011942
Holm Jan000251 
Haataja Arttu00022