2019-2020

FUTSAL-LIIGA 2019-2020

 

#JoukkueO3210MEP
1Akaa Futsal2116104139–6850
2FC Kemi2115204111–5349
3GFT211510588–4947
4ToPV2113143124–6745
5KaDy211320687–4643
6SoVo2110128121–10534
7Mad Max218201186–9628
8JoSePa216111367–11121
9Sievi FS215211360–10820
10PP-70214121454–11216
11Ilves FS213041458–10713
12Riemu213111643–11612

 

PelaajaMaalitSyötötPisteetOttelutVaroituksetUlosajot
Matinaro Mikko151429191 
Heritty Mikko1113242031
Elbeller Yasar14519213 
Jussila Mika91019185 
Kunnas Justus7512154 
Lingman Kim83111841
Jussila Matti65111911
Collin Jesse516211 
Holm Jan224161 
Heritty Joona224181 
Soli Omar12313  
Saari Jukka112163 
Raikko Riku10151 
Pennanen Aleksi01113  
Haataja Arttu000201 
Lahtinen Veeti0003  
Kauppinen Ville00015